Α Β Γ Δ Ε Ζ Η Θ Ι Κ Λ Μ

Ν Ξ Ο Π Ρ Σ Τ Υ Φ Χ Ψ Ω






A B C D E F G H I J K L M

N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

 

 

Γινετε μελος στο site μας
Εντελως Δωρεαν

Δειτε τι μπορειτε να εχετε ως μελη

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jana Horova aka Sandra Kalerman

Name: Sandra Kalerman
Alias: Jana Horova, Josie, Janova, Carrie, Lisen, Joyce, Britney, Sandra Kalermen, Sandra Lane
Birthday: August 20, 1984
Homecountry: Czech Republic
height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
sizes: 38B-23-35
hair: Blonde
eyes: Brown
piercing: none
tattoos: none













































































 

 

 

 

CORYRIGHT 2009
paparazzi gr